Back to the start page
AIK Tournament 2011
Web solution developed by:  Meriq AB
 
COMMENT: Heja Niklas Linderholm!  
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 217 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2010-12-12 13:00:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 08:51:53.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name/Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Aarikka, Aki
CouCou
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 
 R  Adolfsson, Elin
Team X-Calibur
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Adriansson, Anders
Uppsala BC 90
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Ahlquist, Dan
BK Trol
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 
 R  Alm, Joakim
Djurgårdens IF BF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Andersin, Erik
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Andreas
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Michael
BK Triss
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Pontus
Team Clan BK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Sandra
BK Full House
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Andersson, Thomas
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 
 L  Andréason, Timmy
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 
 R  Asklund, Nathalie
AIK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 R  Aureliusson, Ann-Louise
BS Kulorna
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Aviram, Or
BK Bågen
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 
 R  Backman, Göran
Tureberg Bowlingklubb
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Barrett, Dominic
Porkys Pro Shop.com
ENG Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
Stepladder 2 - Winner Stepladder 1 vs Place 2
Stepladder 3 - Winner Stepladder 2 vs Place 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Bengtsson, Erik
IS Göta
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Billskär, Marcus
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Bjurteg, Fredrik
IS Göta
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Björkman, Stefan
BS Bockarna
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
 
 R  Blom, Tommy
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Blomqvist, Anneli
B-K Eva
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Bohm, Patrick
Team Baltzar BC
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
 
 
 
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Brodin, Malin
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Brusi, Petri
TKK
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Börlin, Kent
BK Örnen
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Cakar, Denis
Silver Club
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Carle, Linus
Wåxnäs BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Carletun-Klebom, Dennis
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Dahlin, Jonas
BK Jösse
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Dobondi, Bogdan
BK Force
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Ejderling, Björn
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ekedahl, Sebastian
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Eklund, Christer
BK Amiki
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
 
 
 R  Eklund, Christopher
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Eklund, Dennis
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Eklund, Leif
BK Amiki
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ekstedt, Jesper
AIK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
 
 L  Eriksson, Kristian
Uppsala BC 90
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Eriksson, Olle
BK Team Telge
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
 
 
 R  Falk, Dennis
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
 
 L  Fischbach, Helene
Sollentuna BwK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 R  Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
Shootout VBS Ladies Tour
 
 
 
 R  Folkesson, Brian
BK Taifun
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 R  Forslund, Sonja
Rä-Me
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Forsvall, Jennie
BK Qvinns
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Fridell, Anders
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 L  Gauffin, Claes
NBC Gullmarsplan BC
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Glendert, Malin
Spader Dam
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Shootout VBS Ladies Tour
 
 
 
 
 R  Grape, Kim
BK Biet-Finesse 95
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Grimsen, Peder
BK Flash
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Gustavsson, Joel
BK Wik
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Hagelberg, Kristoffer
Olofströms BS
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 R  Hakamäki, Ari
Tuwe
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Hakamäki, Tiia
GB
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Hallberg, Tobias
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Hamberg, Lina
Uppsala BC 90
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hamberg, Micael
Uppsala BC 90
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hammarberg, Alexander
BC Pegasus
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Hardarson, Hafthor
Höganäs BC
ISL Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Hellman, Stig-Björn
Åmåls BC
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Henriksson, Marcus
Stureby BK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Hillborg, Patrik
M-P
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
 
 R  Hiltunen, Eliisa
Bay
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 R  Holmström, Ville
Sundbybergs IK
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Hultén, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 R  Hultin, Isabelle
Wåxnäs BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Shootout VBS Ladies Tour
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Huttunen, Lauri
Purilaat
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Högberg, Andreas
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 L  Innergård, Caroline
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 
 R  Isaksson, Kjell
Sigma BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 
 
 R  Jansson, Markus
BK Jösse
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Jansson, Mikael
BK Glam
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Jansson, Raymond
BK Jösse
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Jansson, Tobias
Ettan/Brasken
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Jern, Tommy
AIK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 R  Johansson, Dennis
BKF Falkenberg
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
 
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Jenny
BK Cahoot
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 
 R  Johansson, Lennart
BK Taifun
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 
 R  Johansson, Mikael
BK Jösse
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 
 R  Johansson, Viktoria
Team X-Calibur
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Johnson Jr, Magnus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 
 R  Johnsson, Helen
Spader Dam
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
Shootout VBS Ladies Tour
 
 
 
 R  Jokinen, Jonna
Giants
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 L  Jonasson, Kim
BK Amiki
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Josefsson, Johnny
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Jungenholt, Dick
Oskarshamns BK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 
 R  Jussila, Perttu
TKK
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
Stepladder 1 - Place 4 vs Place 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Järvilä, Sami
TKK
FIN Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Kallinen, Valtteri
Boltsi-72
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 L  Kallio, Jesse
Giants
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Kanold, Mikael
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Karlsson, Thomas
Västerås SK BK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 R  Karlsson, Tobias
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Shootout SuperSixxxxxx Super Star
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Kemppainen, Jouni
Edsbyns BK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 R  Keränen, Jenni
Cherry
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Kiiski, Samu
Purilaat
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Koukkari, Petra
RäMe
FIN Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
 
 
 L  Kurppa, Niko
Silver Club
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 
 R  Laiho, Jari-Pekka
TPS
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Laine, Henry
TPS
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Laine, Toni
TPS
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 L  Lantto, Veronica
Team X-Calibur
SWE Shootout VBS Ladies Tour
 
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Shootout SuperSixxxxxx Super Star
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Shootout VBS Ladies Tour
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Larsson, Patrik
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Larsson Carlsson, Ann-Ki
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 R  Lastujoki, Jake
GB
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 
 R  Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
Stepladder 3 - Winner Stepladder 2 vs Place 1
Shootout SuperSixxxxxx Super Star
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Leppänen, Daniel
BK Trix
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 R  Lind, Tomas
Sigma BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 R  Lindahl, Fanny
Bajen Fans BF
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 R  Linderoth, Josefine
Spader Dam
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Lindholm, Gert
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Lindholm, Niclas
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Lindqvist, Björn
BK Jösse
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Lindskog, Markus
Bajen Fans BF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Lingvall, Kim
Nybro IF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Liukkonen, Niko
Torpedos
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 L  Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 L  Ljungholm, Ivan
BK Domino
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ljusberg, Alexander
BK Enjoy
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lunden, Reija
GB
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 L  Lundén, Roosa
GB
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Lundström, Mats
Nordingrå BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Lütz, Magnus
Täby BwK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Löfström, Stefan
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Lönnberg, Jonas
Djurgårdens IF BF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 R  Lönngren, Ulf
BK Ax
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Mattsson, Karl-Johan
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Mizrahi, Sarit
Haifa
ISR Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Nilsson, David
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Nilsson, Simon
BK Nobel
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 R  Norberg, Rakel
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Nyberg, Marcus
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 
 L  Ohlson, Weine
BK Glam
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ohlsson, Magnus
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Ojala, Kim
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 
 R  Olofsson, Robert
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 
 L  Olsson, Anton
BK Accic
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Olsson, Leif
BK Amiki
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Olsson, Susanne
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 R  Olsson, Yngve
BK Amiki
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 R  Ornered, Max
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Oxanen, Jere
SC
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Palermaa, Osku
Team Pergamon BC
FIN Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Palm Von Holt, Wolfgang
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Paloposki, Krista
TuU1
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Pasanen, Sanna
GB
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Paulsson, Martin
Kulladals BS
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
Shootout SuperSixxxxxx Super Star
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Pedersen, Benno
Pin Club
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
 
 
 R  Pejstrup, Lars
Team Mariestad BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Pulkkinen, Santeri
CPS
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 
 R  Rantala, Henna
CPS
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 R  Rikkola, Juuso
Cosmic
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 L  Robinson, Ian
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Rontti, Vesa
IKW/Köping BK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 
 R  Roos, Mikael
Team Alingsås BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Shootout SuperSixxxxxx Super Star
 
 
 
 
 
 L  Rylander, Christer
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Sainio, Peter
Hammarby IF BF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Sandgren, Ronny
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Sennevall, Thomas
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Sethsson, Frida
Vimmerby BK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 R  Sipilä, Jarkko
Munsons BC
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Sipilä, Lauri
Bay
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Sipälä, Kirsi
Juwel Team
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 
 R  Sjöberg, Eric
BK Jösse
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Skogfält, Viktor
Team Gothia BC
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Soveri, Tommi
Uppsala BC 90
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Stenroos, Hanna
GB
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Stenroos, Jari
Boltsi-72
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 
 R  Stjärnström, Per-Arne
AIK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 
 R  Strömberg, Daniel
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Styrman, Jenni
Blooper
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Stål, Pål
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Sulkanen, Lena
B-K Eva
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Sundberg, Katarina
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 R  Sundin, Gert
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Sundkvist, Torgny
BK Trix
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 R  Sundström, Leif
AIK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Svensson, Jesper
Vimmerby BK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 R  Svensson, Patrik
Vimmerby BK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Söderquist, Mikael
Bajen Fans BF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Tholf, Eva
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Thomsson, Arvid
BK Full House
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Thunberg, Klas
BK Nobel
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Tidbeck, Marcus
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
 
 
 R  Torgersen, Tore
BK Skrufscha
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
 
 
 R  Trender, Zoë
Teleopti IF
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Trossvik, Jens
Hellas
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 R  Trossvik, Peter
Hellas
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 R  Trujillo, Tina
B-K Eva
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 L  Valtonen, Anssi
Patteri
FIN Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Vikström, Jan
Christinehamns BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Vrabac, Dennis
BK Full House
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Wegner, Jenny
Spader Dam
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Wendel, Tommy
Stureby BK
SWE Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
Stepladder 1 - Place 4 vs Place 3
Stepladder 2 - Winner Stepladder 1 vs Place 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Wesslund, Peter
BK Force
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 
 L  Wester, Andreas
BK Accic
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Shootout SuperSixxxxxx Super Star
 
 
 
 
 R  Wikman, Kim
Bålsta BC
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 
 R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx
Team X-Calibur
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
 
 
 
 R  Yngström, Stefan
Stureby BK
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
 
 
 R  Åberg, Moona
Linköpings DBS Zorita
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Åkerlund, Sebastian
BK Team Telge
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Årup, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC
SWE Tuesday Januari 4th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 13.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 
 R  Öhman, Anders
Sundbybergs IK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
Final Step 1 - Place 9-40
Final Step 2 - Place 1-8 + 16 from Step 1
Final Step 3 - Top 9 from step 2
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Öhman, Tommy
Högdalens BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 17.00 Early Bird
 
 R  Österholm, Johan
Stureby BK
SWE Sunday Januari 2nd 13.00 Early Bird
Tuesday Januari 4th 17.00
 
 
 R  Øhrgaard, Frederik
Kulladals BS
DNK Tuesday Januari 4th 21.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 09.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 17.00
Wednesday Januari 5th 21.00
 
 
 
 

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed


   
Bookmark and Share


AIK Bowling 100 ÅR 1910 – 2010







Live coverage during the finals:

Live coverage will start 6th of Januari at 08.30, GMT +1.



Page render time: 62 ms